Aktobe Aiteke bi, 52

+7 7132 21 17 32

+7 7132 21 73 65

Best graduates to KRIU

Full name of the graduate

Place of work, position

Specialty

1

Mukhambetov Arhimed Begezhanovich

Akim of Kostanay region

Finance

2

Li Sergey Mikhailovich

Deputy Akim of Aktobe

Accounting and audit

3

Belousova Natalia Yurievna

Chief Assistant Prosecutor of the Aktobe region, Senior Adviser of Justice

Jurisprudence

4

Dauletov Meirambek Kazhekperovich

Prosecutor of Kargaly district, Senior Adviser of Justice

Jurisprudence

5

Esmukhanov Esimgali Esmukhanovich

Prosecutor of the Temir district

Jurisprudence

6

Umbitalin Akimzhan Erkinovich

Senior Prosecutor of the Department for Supervision of the Legality of the Pre-Trial Stage of Criminal Proceedings, Junior Adviser of Justice

Jurisprudence

7

Yurchenko Natalia Ivanovna

Kazakh-Russian International University, First Vice-Rector, Vice-Rector for DLT

Jurisprudence

8

Arystanova Dinara Bisembaeva

JSC "TV and Radio Company "Southern Capital" Almaty, legal adviser

Jurisprudence

9

Izturganova Bayan Aitbaykyzy

Assistant Director in the French company "Total E&P" Astana

Jurisprudence

10

Esenzhol Madeniet Esenzholovich

The platoon commander of BP SD OSSS of Aktobe region

Jurisprudence

11

Abdildin Serik Altynbekovich

Investigator of the IA PD of Aktobe region

Jurisprudence

12

Akhmetov Rustam Alimovich

SD Apparatus of akim of Mugalzhar district, chief specialist of the division of legal, financial and economic work and control

Jurisprudence

13

Tanabergenov Bolat

Director of the Antimonopoly Committee of Aktobe city

Jurisprudence

14

Khamitov Artur Samatovich

"ATF Bank" JSC, Head of the Corporate Business Center

Jurisprudence

15

Moldagazin Askar Kendybaevich

"UZHPROMSNAB" LLP, head of logistics department

Jurisprudence

16

Imangazin Kairat

RSI "State Revenue Department for Aktobe region", Chief specialist of the Legal Department

Jurisprudence

17

Nurzhanov Alibek Askhatovich

PD of Nur-Sultan city, inspector of the department of analysis, planning and control of the headquarters of DP of Nur-Sultan city

Jurisprudence

18

Tulepov Kanat Zhigerovich

RSI "Department of State Revenue in Aktobe region", Chief Specialist of the Department of Post-customs Control of the Department of Tariff Regulation and Post-customs Control

Jurisprudence

19

Nemudrov Vadim Sergeevich

Law firm "Zeus", the lawyer

Jurisprudence

20

Kuantaiuly Kairat

Chamber of entrepreneurs of Aktobe region "Atameken", expert of the 1st category of the department for the protection of the rights of entrepreneurs and the reduction of administrative barriers

Jurisprudence

21

Nurshin Bolat Zholdasuly

RSI "State Revenue Department for Aktobe Region", Chief Specialist of the VAT Administration Department of the Indirect Tax Administration Department of the State Revenue Department

Jurisprudence

22

Sagynov Zhasulan Nurzhigituly

"Halyk bank of Kazakhstan" JSC, Aktobe city, head of the department for work and loans

Jurisprudence

23

Jambusynova Nurgul Agymbaevna

SI "Department of Culture, Archives and Documentation" of Aktobe region, Department supervisor

Jurisprudence

24

Imangaliyeva Lyazzat Nurahmetovna

Kazakhstan Institute for Strategic Studies under the President of the Republic of Kazakhstan, Head of HR and Documentation Department

Jurisprudence

25

Iskakova Mira Tulemisovna

SI "Department of Internal Affairs" of Aktobe, Chief Specialist of the Office of the Special Receiver for Persons arrested administratively by the LPS DIA of Aktobe city

Jurisprudence

26

Kurmaniyazov Askhat Bulatovich

"Ministry of Investments and Development, Kazakhstan" of the RK, Industrial Development and Industrial Safety Committee for Aktobe region department , chief specialist of the Department of interdisciplinary supervision, control

Jurisprudence

27

Esmagambetova Gulnaz Jamaladinova

State Revenue Committee of the MF RK "Human Resources Management", Chief Expert of the Office of Desk Control of the Department of Analysis , Statistics and Risk Management

Jurisprudence

28

Ziracheva Gulmira Kanyshevna

RSI "Department of the national anti-corruption bureau" for Aktobe region, officer for particularly important cases

Jurisprudence

29

Ingerbaev Nurzhan Bulatuly

IAA of Mugalzhar district, head of the local police service of the IAA

Jurisprudence

30

Kazturganov Yerken Tuboniyazovich

DIA of Aktobe region, police captain, inspector of the 2nd category of UTR

Jurisprudence

31

Zhalgasov Zhanbolat Nurlanovich

RSI "Administrator of courts in Aktobe region, department for ensuring the activities of courts under the SC of RK, chief specialist

Jurisprudence

32

Zhavnerko Georgy Romanovich

"Enbek-AGRO" LLP, Director of Legal Affairs

Jurisprudence

33

Koishibaev Elaman Erkenuly

Head of the unit of the combat platoon of the operational battalion of the military unit 6655

Jurisprudence

34

Akpasov Askar Janbulatovich

Commander of the 3rd air assault platoon, Taldykorgan district, Almaty region

Jurisprudence

35

Aymagambetova Aziza Shahidollakyzy

"TITANIUM Collection Agency" LLP, Branch Director

Jurisprudence

36

Vaisova Samal Serikovna

"Kazpost" JSC, head of the sector

Finance

37

Amangosova Saltanat Sagynbekovna

"Information Computing Center of the Statistics Committee of the Ministry of National Economy of the RK", leading specialist of the Statistical data input and Processing Department

Finance

38

Bashenbayl Alhamjan Nazarkhanuly

"KenDalaBatys" LLP, Financial Director

Finance

39

Tlepov Yerbol Myrzabayuly

"Miras – Konzhar" LLP, Uil district, Financial director

Finance

40

Khamidullina Zhanna Galievna

"VTB Bank" JSC (Kazakhstan), Direct Sales Manager

Finance

41

Yaremenko Evgeny Andreevich

"Transnational Company "Kazchrom"" JSC, specialist in the purchase of goods and materials

Finance

42

Esenova Zhazira Kuantaikyzy

"Kostanay Eco Oil" LLP, Chief Accountant

Finance

43

Baidavletova Aliya Galievna

"RCKU West" LLP, Head of gas section №2

Finance

44

Amangosova Saltanat Sagynbekovna

"Information Computing Center of the Statistics Committee of the Ministry of National Economy of the RK", leading specialist of the Statistical data input and Processing Department

Finance

45

Zakaryaev Kanat Aneculy

"Kazpost" JSC, Deputy head of the Shalkar area mail service

Finance

46

Khairullina Gauhar Jumabergenova

SI "Akim's Apparatus of Sarykhobda rural district", chief accountant

Finance

47

Talgatov Chingiz Talgatovich

The Ministry of Energy of Kazakhstan SI "Capitalneftegas" Astana, head of Department on work with assets

Accounting and audit

48

Kazmuhambetov Daurenbek Mustafaevich

"Mugalzhar sauda" LLP, director

Accounting and audit

49

Kapanova Gauhar Merzhanovna

"Aquabild" LLP, chief accountant

Accounting and audit

50

Amangalikyzy Aigul

"Otan-XXI century" LLP, Director

Accounting and audit

51

Mikenova Dinara Berdigalievna

LLP "Zhanazholsky GPP", accountant

Accounting and audit

52

Medetova Akmaral Laiykovna

KSI "Kazakh secondary school №31", the chief accountant

Accounting and audit

53

Aktleuova Kamshat Egizbaevna

SI "Employment Center" Head of the department of the Employment Center of Aktobe

Accounting and audit

54

Kyzylova Svetlana Bekkalievna

Head of HR Sector of Aktobe branch of "Kazpost" JSC

Accounting and audit

55

Orazov Meirambek Kairatovich

Aktobe Branch of "Centercreditbank" JSC, senior RM of small business direction

Accounting and audit

56

Tartanova Ekaterina Pavlovna

"Eurasian Resources Group" LLP, service administrator for settlements with personnel

Accounting and audit

57

Iztleuova Zhenisgul Adilbekovna

Aktobe branch of"Kaztransgazaymak" JSC, accountant

Accounting and audit

58

Karshagina Zhanara Ilyasovna

RSI "Department of state revenue in Aktobe region", chief specialist of the VAT administration department

Accounting and audit

59

Tashimova Zhamilya Kanatkalievna

Ақтобе облысы Актобе қаласы әкімінің аппараты, мемелекеттік кызметтер көрсету мәселелерін үйлестіру бөлімінің басшысы

Accounting and audit

60

Ainagul Mukanova Pashkova

Branch of "Fortebank" JSC, Uralsk, Head Manager of the Credit Process Support Area

Accounting and audit

61

Shukirbay Aksaule Sarsenbekkyzy

Training center "Darina", head of internet resources

Management

62

Sarsembay Kusaiyn Iskendiruly

SI "Department of Agriculture of Aktobe region", head officer

Management

63

Tuieshieva Gulmira Turlankyzy

SI "Aktau City Education Department", "Balduaren" kindergarten, director

Management

64

Ermashev Haidar Shalabaevich

RSI "Department of the Committee for Regulation of Natural Monopolies, Protection of Competition and Consumer Rights of the National Economy of the RK in the Aktobe region", Head of the Department

Management

65

Pozychinyuk Dmitry Yuryevich

"Limb 2" LLP, Head of Information and Analytical Department

Computer engineering and software

66

Aubakirov Nurlan Amangeldyevich

RSI "State Revenue Department for Aktobe region", Chief Specialist of the Information Technology Department

Computer engineering and software

67

Kartmagambetov   Aibek Kamilovich

RSI "State Revenue Department for Aktobe region", Head of the Information Technology Department

Computer engineering and software

68

Odarchenko Alexey Vladimirovich

"Fortebank" JSC Aktobe branch, leading manager of IT support

Computer engineering and software

69

Kulbarakov Arthur

"JAKKO" company, Director General

Computer engineering and software

70

Kuntuov Nurlan Zhetkergenovich

Ministry of Information and Public Development, Director of the Department

Information systems

71

Kazbanov Kairat Myrzagulovich

Aktobe branch of RSE on the right of OC "Republican center of electronic health care", specialist of the informatization sector of the department of informatization of the health system

Information systems

72

Kostylev Kirill Alekseevich

"TS Engineering networks" LLP, mechanical engineer

Information systems

73

Dyachenko Anton Andreevich

"SAPSAN" LLP, automated control system engineer

Information systems

74

Kulnazarov Rustam

"TNK KAZCHROM" JSC, branch of AFP, production automation and communication shop, engineer of EC&I

Information systems

75

Khismatullin Vladimir

"Elektronpribor" LLP, Almaty, Director General

Information systems

76

Nurabayev Rustam Saginbaevich

«KAZMineralsBozshakol» LLP, engineer for control and measuring devices and automation

Automation and control

77

Arzakulov Izbaskan Zhangeldievich

"Bank Home Credit" SB JSC, Manager

Automation and control

78

Kaliev DaniyarNurlybekovich

"Mining technologies" LLP, head of the repairing shop

Automation and control

79

Kuttybaeva Aktoty Zhumabaevna

RMM "Department of Health of Aktobe region", Head of the Department

Life safety and environmental protection

80

Myrsataev Gani Nietalievich

"KazTransOil", leading engineer of industrial safety and labor protection the shop of technological transport and special equipment

Life safety and environmental protection

81

Baktygereyev Sultan Abzaluly

SI "Fire-fighting and Rescue Services of Emergency department of Aktobe region", Chief Specialist of the Personnel Service Department

Life safety and environmental protection

82

Kharchenko Stas

"Alikhan & k" LLP, chief environmental engineer

Life safety and environmental protection

83

Sarsenbin Yerbol Nurgalievich

The Department of emergency of Aktobe region SI "Fire-fighting and Rescue Services"   of Kargaly district fire department №10, the Deputy chief

Life safety and environmental protection

84

Imashev Marat Tanibergenovich

Production Cooperative "Sertis-M", Head of the Department of Radiology, Industrial Safety

Standardization and certification

85

Zhalkan Daniyar Salimuly

"TimTransServis" LLP, leading ecologist

Standardization and certification

86

Sabdykov Akaris Rizahanovich

"CNPC-Aktobemunaygas", NGDU "Kenkiyakneft", chief metrologist

Standardization and certification

87

Taimov Mubarak Muslimovich

Zhanazhol refining complex of JSC CNPC "Aktobemunaygas", operator of technological installations of the gas treatment shop

Standardization and certification

88

Batkulla Gani Kenzhebaiuly

"AktobeElektrosetstroi", engineer of standardization and certification

Standardization and certification

89

Tabenov Daniyar Galimzhanovich

"Transnational Company "Kazchrom" JSC, engineer of the 1st category, bureau for procurement of raw materials, inventory and auxiliary materials

Standardization and certification

90

Djumalieva Saule Julmambetovna

TV broadcast of Zhanaozen city, editor-translator

Philology

91

Nayanova Miramgul Kuanyshevna

Branch of "KEGOC" JSC Aktobe IEN, translator

Philology

92

Moldabekova Aknur Dosbulatkyzy

Training center "Uspeh", English teacher

Translation studies

93

Askar Anuar Askaruly

"KAZ Minerals Aktogay" LLP, translator

Translation studies

94

Bulatova Violetta Bulatovna

Metro Cash Kerry (Astana), Head of the Human Resources Department

Translation studies

95

Zhuparbeva Aktorgin Zholtaykyzy

SI "Department of Employment and Social programs" of Aktobe city, social worker

Social pedagogy and self-knowledge

96

Zhumina Aliya Astrakyzy

"Akbobek Rehabilitation Center" LLP, social teacher

Social pedagogy and self-knowledge

97

Aidarbayev Orynbek Sattarovich

"Senimdi Kurylys" LLP, inspector for quality control of construction works

Construction

98

Amankulova Marina Serikkyzy

"ELEOS" LLP, psychologist

Psychology

99

Dmitrienko Olga Valeryevna

"Kunan" school-lyceum, teacher-psychologist

Psychology

100

Kurmashev Dias Serikovich

"Nobel Almaty Pharmaceutical Factory" JSC, Karaganda city, medical representative

Psychology

101

Bozaeva Nurzhamal Eralievna

Department of the Committee of Labor Social Protection and Migration in Aktobe region, leading specialist of the special department of medical and social expertise №5

Psychology

102

Ivchenko Natalia Vladimirovna

Kazakh-Russian International University, Head of the Department of Psychology

Psychology

103

Kasenov Akzhol

Kazakh-Russian International University, Chairman of the Committee on Youth Affairs

Psychology

Berdimuratov Temerhan Baybosynovich

Founder of Kazakh-Russian International University, Professor, Doctor of Psychology

Go to page
Ваше сообщение отправлено!